Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 7 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson Invitational 10:00 AM
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Jefferson Invitational 11:30 AM
Wed. 11 vs. Herkimer College * 7:00 PM
Sun. 15 vs. Erie Community College @ Niagara CC POD 11:00 AM
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Niagara CC POD 1:00 PM
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Niagara CC POD 3:30 PM
Wed. 18 vs. Hudson Valley Community College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. SUNY Broome Community College TBA
  Fulton-Montgomery POD
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College TBA
  Fulton-Montgomery POD
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College * TBA
  Fulton-Montgomery POD
Wed. 25 vs. SUNY Adirondack * 6:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Cayuga Community College 9:00 AM
 
October
Wed. 2 at Mohawk Valley Community College * 6:00 PM
Sat. 5 vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Herkimer POD 12:15 PM
Wed. 9 at North Country Community College * 6:00 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Grand Rapids Community College @ New Rochelle, NY 9:00 AM
  Monroe College Invitational
Sun. 20 at SUNY Adirondack TBA
  Adirondack POD
 
August
Tue. 28 vs. SUNY Cobleskill # 6:30 PM
  Pre-Season Scrimmage
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Jefferson CC Final L, 2-0
  Jefferson Invitational
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Invitational
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 2-0
  Jefferson Invitational
Sun. 9 vs. Erie Community College Final W, 3-0
  @ Herkimer POD
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Herkimer CC Final L, 3-0
  Herkimer POD
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Herkimer Final L, 3-2
  @ Herkimer College POD
Wed. 12 at SUNY Adirondack * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 at Corning Community College Final L, 3-0
  Forfeit
  at SUNY Broome Community College # Final L, 3-0
  Forfeit
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College # @ Binghamton, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Broome Pod - forfeit
Sat. 22 at Jefferson Community College Final L, 3-0
  @ Jefferson CC POD
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Jefferson Final L, 3-0
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson Final W, 3-0
Wed. 26 at Herkimer College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. Genesee Community College @ FLCC Final L, 3-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 3-0
  @ Finger Lakes CC POD
  vs. Monroe Community College @ FLCC Final L, 3-0
  @ Finger Lakes CC POD
 
October
Wed. 3 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 10 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 12 vs. North Country Community College * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 13 vs. Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 3-1
  FMCC POD
  vs. North Country Community College * Final W, 3-0
  FMCC POD
  vs. SUNY Adirondack * Final L, 3-0
  FMCC POD
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Invitational
  vs. Herkimer College @ Jefferson Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Invitational
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Jefferson Final L, 2-0
  Jefferson Invitational
  at Jefferson Community College Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Invitational Semi-Final
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Watertown, NY Final L, 2-0
  Jefferson Invitational Championship
Sat. 9 vs. Niagara County Community College @ Erie Final W, 3-0
  Erie CC POD
  at Erie Community College Final L, 3-2
  Erie CC POD
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Erie Final L, 3-0
  POD
Wed. 13 vs. Herkimer College * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 16 vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Mohawk valley Final W, 3-1
  Mohawk Valley CC POD
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Utica, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Corning Community College @ Mohawk valley Final W, 3-0
  Mohawk Valley CC POD
Wed. 20 at Mohawk Valley Community College * W, 3-1
Sat. 23 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Herkimer Final W, 3-0
  Herkimer CC POD
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Herkimer CC Final L, 3-1
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Herkimer Final W, 3-1
Wed. 27 vs. SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 30 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 3-0
  FMCC POD
  vs. Genesee Community College Final W, 3-1
  vs. Monroe Community College Final W, 3-0
  Fulton-Montgomery Pod Match
 
October
Wed. 4 at North Country Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 vs. Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 at North Country Community College Final W, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ North Country CC POD Final W, 3-0
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ North country Final W, 3-2
  North Country POD
Sat. 28 vs. Finger Lakes Community College % @ Jamestown CC Final W, 3-0
  Region III Championship Tournament Pool Play
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College % @ OCC Final L, 2-1
  Region III Championship Tournament Pool Play
  vs. Onondaga Community College % @ Jamestown CC Final L, 2-1
  Region III Championship Tournament Pool Play
Sun. 29 at Jamestown Community College % Final L, 3-0
  Region III Championship Tournament Semi-Final
 
September
Sat. 5 vs. Herkimer College @ Jefferson community Final W, 2-0
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson Final W, 2-0
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Jefferson CC Final W, 2-0
  vs. Corning Community College @ Jefferson Final W, 2-1
  at Jefferson Community College Final W, 2-0
Wed. 9 at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 vs. Erie Community College @ Jamestown, NY Final W, 3-0
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ JCC Final W, 3-0
  Jamestown POD
Wed. 16 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 19 vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Herkimer CC Final W, 3-2
  Herkimer - POD Match
  vs. Corning Community College @ Herkimer Final L, 3-0
  POD Match
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Herkimer POD Final W, 3-0
Wed. 23 at North Country Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. Cayuga Community College Final W, 3-0
  Fulton-Montgomery CC POD Match
  vs. Jefferson Community College Final L, 3-0
  POD Play
  vs. Onondaga Community College Final L, 3-1
Wed. 30 vs. Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Mohawk valley Final W, 3-0
  Mohawk Valley CC POD Match
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Mohawk valley Final L, 3-1
  Region III Pod Match at Mohawk Valley CC
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Mohawk valley Final L, 3-1
Thu. 8 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 vs. Herkimer College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. Columbia-Greene Community College * @ Hudson Valley Commun Final W, 3-0
  Hudson Valley CC POD Match
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 3-0
  vs. North Country Community College * @ Hudson Valley Commun Final W, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Adirondack * @ HVCC POD Final W, 3-1
Sat. 31 vs. Genesee Community College % @ Niagara CC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Jefferson Community College % @ Niargara County CC Final L, 2-1
  vs. Onondaga Community College % @ NCCC Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sun. 1 vs. Monroe Community College % @ Sanborn, NY Final L, 3-0
  Region III Tournament Semifinals
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Volleyball Invitational
  vs. Herkimer College @ Jefferson Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Volleyball Invitational
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Jefferson Final W, 2-0
  vs. Corning Community College @ Jefferson Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Invitational Semi Finals
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 2-0
  Jefferson Invitational Championship
Wed. 7 vs. SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Erie Community College Final W, 3-0
  FMCC POD
  vs. Niagara County Community College Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod Play
  vs. Jamestown Community College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 vs. Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Corning Final W, 3-0
  at Corning Community College Final W, 3-1
  POD Match
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Corning Final W, 3-0
  Corning - POD
Sat. 24 at Cayuga Community College Final W, 3-0
  POD Play B vs. C
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Cayuga Final W, 3-0
  at Onondaga Community College Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Cayuga
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Monroe Community College @ Genesee Final W, 3-1
  Region III Pod at Genesee
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Genesee Final W, 3-0
  at Genesee Community College Final W, 3-1
  Genesee POD
Wed. 5 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 12 at Herkimer College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 14 vs. North Country Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 15 vs. Hudson Valley Community College * @ Fmcc Final W, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Adirondack * @ Fmcc Final W, 3-0
  MVCC POD
  vs. North Country Community College * @ Fmcc Final W, 3-0
  MVCC POD
Sat. 29 vs. Erie Community College % @ Niagara CCC Final W, 2-1
  Region III Championship Tournament
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College % @ Niagara CCC Final W, 2-1
  Region III Championship Tournament
  vs. Corning Community College % @ Niagara CC Final W, 2-1
  Region III Championship Tournament
Sun. 30 vs. Jamestown Community College % @ Niagara County Community College Final W, 3-1
  Region III Championship Semi-Final
  vs. Jefferson Community College % @ NCCC Final L, 3-1
  Region III Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event